Modern 4 Bedroom Pool Villa in Good Location VY, Hua Hin, Thailand - 1
Modern 4 Bedroom Pool Villa in Good Location VY, Hua Hin, Thailand - 2
Modern 4 Bedroom Pool Villa in Good Location VY, Hua Hin, Thailand - 3
Hua Hin, Thailand4 starsCard
8.5 · 4 reviews

Modern 4 Bedroom Pool Villa in Good Location VY

Luxurious 4 Bedroom Pool Villa in Hua Hin

Spacious Accommodation : This modern villa offers 4 bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, and a comfortable dining area, perfect for families or groups of friends looking for a relaxing getaway.

Private Outdoor Area : Guests can enjoy the serene garden, year-round outdoor pool, and outdoor dining area, providing the ideal setting to unwind and soak in the beautiful surroundings.

Convenient Location : Situated just 3 km from Khao Takiab Beach and close to popular attractions like Cicada Market and Hua Hin Market Village, this non-smoking property offers easy access to the best of Hua Hin.

Experience luxury and comfort at Modern 4 Bedroom Pool Villa - VY. Book now for an unforgettable stay!

10Sleeps
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
260Area
1Min nights

Amenities

Air conditioningBalconyKitchenParkingPoolStoveWi-Fi

Tags

Location

Hua Hin, Thailand

Hotel guest reviews

8.5Very good · based on 4 reviews

AI summaryWe have stayed in Hua Hin a lot of times and this rates as one of the best.

  • Cleanliness8.0
    Standard quality for this hotel tier.
  • Service8.9
    Love this place, would definitely return.
  • Location9.0
    Good location.
  • Room8.4
    Everything you need.
  • Amenities8.4
    Standard quality for this hotel tier.
  • Value for money8.4
    Standard quality for this hotel tier.
  • Food and drink8.5
    Standard quality for this hotel tier.

What guests liked

Great locationSpacious rooms

What could be better

Cleanliness could be improved

Latest reviews

GBPaulTravelled with a group · Mar 148.0
Very pleasant all round good value
KWChrisTravelled with family · Jan 810
We had a great new year here, we have stayed in Hua Hin a lot of times and this rates as one of the best.

Love this place, would definitely return, so much space, everything you need and good location

GBAndyTravelled as a couple · Oct 278.0
Once the building work is complete the is will be a great location

Lots of space inside and out and very comfortable.

There is a lot of building work going on which was very noisy every day. The work is scheduled to be finished in January and I felt that I should have been informed at the time of booking.

PLMalwinaTravelled with family · Feb 129.0
Superb

Great place to live. Eberything taken care of. Mr Keng was an amazing host.

You might also like

All stays in Hua Hin
Hua Hin, ThailandCard
6.0 · 1 review

Greenview Pool Villa Hua Hin

10 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom240 m² — 08:00
Air conditioningBreakfastGymKitchenParkingPoolWheelchair accessible+1
FamilyPartySurfWater park
$198.59/ night
Hua Hin, Thailand3 starsCard

Modern 4 Bedrooms Pool Villa - VY

8 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom15:00 — 11:00
Air conditioningKitchenParkingPoolStoveTVWi-Fi
$174.59/ night
Hua Hin, Thailand3 starsCard
7.4 · 5 reviews

Milano Hua Hin

7 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom22 m²14:00 — 12:00
Air conditioningAirport shuttleGymLuggage storageParkingPoolRoom service+3
FamilyWork
$28.78/ night
Hua Hin, Thailand2 starsCard
7.3 · 23 reviews

Sabai Place

4 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom33 m²14:00 — 12:00
Air conditioningBalconyLuggage storageParkingRoom serviceTVWi-Fi+1
Family
$17.29/ night
Hua Hin, Thailand5 starsCard
9.0 · 1,691 reviews

Holiday Inn Resort Vana Nava Hua Hin, an IHG Hotel

8 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom39 m²15:00 — 12:00
Air conditioningAirport shuttleBarBreakfastElevatorEV chargerGym+11
FamilyHot springsPartyTennisWater park
$102.71/ night
Hua Hin, Thailand4 starsCard

Baan Kiang Fah Condo R357

2 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom30 m²14:00 — 12:00
Air conditioningElevatorGymKitchenParkingPoolSauna+2
$43.89/ night
Hua Hin, ThailandCard

Baan Kiang Fah By Greenday

2 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom31 m²14:00 — 13:00
Air conditioningBalconyElevatorFireplaceGymParkingPool+3
FishingHikingHorsesSurfTennisWater park
$41.73/ night
Hua Hin, Thailand4 starsCard
8.0 · 3 reviews

My Resort Hua Hin D605 By Chutha

6 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom66 m²14:00 — 11:30
Air conditioningBalconyElevatorGymKitchenParkingPool+5
BeachFamilyWater park
$124.33/ night