Nai Suan Inn, Ban Doem Bang, Thailand - 1
Nai Suan Inn, Ban Doem Bang, Thailand - 2
Nai Suan Inn, Ban Doem Bang, Thailand - 3
Ban Doem Bang, ThailandCard
7.8 · 9 reviews

Nai Suan Inn

Luxurious Amenities Nai Suan Inn offers a range of luxurious amenities including free bikes, a garden, a shared lounge, and a terrace.

Comfortable Accommodation Guest rooms at the inn are equipped with a seating area, a flat-screen TV, and a private bathroom with free toiletries and a bidet, ensuring a comfortable stay for all guests.

Exciting Activities Located in Ban Doem Bang, guests can indulge in exciting activities such as cycling in the picturesque surroundings.

Experience luxury, comfort, and adventure at Nai Suan Inn. Book your stay now for an unforgettable experience!

3Sleeps
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
25Area
1Min nights

Amenities

Air conditioningLuggage storageParkingTVWi-Fi

Location

Ban Doem Bang, Thailand

Hotel guest reviews

7.8Good · based on 9 reviews

AI summaryOverall satisfaction is good, but with room for improvement.

  • Cleanliness7.0
    The review mentions issues with the limited number of power outlets, indicating a need for improvement.
  • Service8.0
    Standard quality for this hotel tier.
  • Location8.0
    Standard quality for this hotel tier.
  • Room8.4
    Spacious rooms mentioned positively in the review.
  • Amenities7.4
    Limited electrical outlets suggests need for additional amenities.
  • Value for money8.0
    Standard quality for this hotel tier.
  • Food and drink8.0
    Standard quality for this hotel tier.

What guests liked

Spacious roomsOverall good

What could be better

Limited electrical outlets

Latest reviews

GBJuliannaTravelled as a couple · Feb 239.0
It’s a modern looking property, with everything tidy and clean. Helpful and smiley staff.

It had everything we needed. All looking new and looked after.

Nothing to say here. :)

THChaninTravelled solo · Mar 317.0
Good
THRachatitaBusiness trip · Jan 147.0
Good
USPhilipTravelled as a couple · Jul 181.0
Bad
TH์NatthaphonTravelled with a group · Jan 197.0

ห้องกว้างขวางดี โดยรวมดีครับ

ปลั๊กไฟมีน้อยจุดมาก ทั้งห้องมีจุดเดียว อยากให้เพิ่มจุดด้านข้างกับหัวนอนให้มากกว่านี้

BECarlTravelled with family · Jul 78.0
Ruime kamer en goede prijs/kwaliteit

Locatie nabij Aquarium van Bueng Chawak. Gemakkelijk bereikbaar. Eenvoudige kamers.

Geen koelkast in bestelde kamer. Wel beschikbaar in andere type kamer... Internet in S3 was toch aan trage kant (zwak signaal)

You might also like

All stays in Ban Doem Bang
Suphan Buri, Thailand2 starsCard
8.0 · 2 reviews

Tahjeen River Home

2 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom25 m²14:00 — 12:00
Air conditioningBreakfastLuggage storageParkingTVWi-Fi
$42.40/ night
Ban Tha Pong, Thailand4 starsCard
9.6 · 33 reviews

Rustic​ Charm​ Suphan​

8 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom30 m²14:00 — 12:00
Air conditioningBalconyBarBreakfastParkingWheelchair accessibleWi-Fi+1
Fishing
$55.95/ night
Suphan Buri, Thailand3 starsCard
9.2 · 5 reviews

Doembangvilla

9 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom12:00 — 12:00
Air conditioningBreakfastParkingWi-Fi
CyclingParty
$47.81/ night
Ban Doem Bang, Thailand2 starsCard
8.8 · 10 reviews

Thararin Villa

7 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom16 m²14:00 — 12:00
Air conditioningKitchenParkingTVWi-Fi
FamilyFishing
$57.37/ night
Sam Chuk, Thailand2 starsCard
7.4 · 5 reviews

Punpisa Resort

6 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom12 m²14:00 — 12:00
Air conditioningBreakfastParkingTVWi-Fi
CyclingWater sports
$24.71/ night
Ban Wang Kran, Thailand3 starsCard
8.3 · 13 reviews

บ้านไทยรีสอร์ท

2 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom4 m²12:00 — 13:00
Air conditioningParkingPoolWheelchair accessibleWi-Fi
Adults onlyFishingWork
$19.43/ night
Khai Bang Rachan, Thailand3 starsCard

Metha Country View Homestay Singburi

6 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom250 m²14:00 — 11:30
BreakfastParkingWheelchair accessibleWi-Fi
$32.72/ night
Sing Buri, ThailandCard
8.9 · 9 reviews

ริมทุ่งแม่ลา รีสอร์ท Rim-Thung-Mae-La-Resort

2 Guests1 Bedroom1 Bathroom18 m²12:00 — 12:00
Air conditioningBalconyParkingTVWheelchair accessibleWi-FiWorkspace
Family
$18.71/ night